Berhampur Train Time Table

 

BRAHMAPUR RAILWAY STATION TRAIN TIME

Brahmapur Train Station (BAM)Berhampur (BAM), Berhampur Railway Station
Name: Berhampur Code: BAM City: Berhampur
 
Code TRAIN NAME Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
08482 BBS PUNE SPECIAL 00:05 00:07 2 min N N Y N N N N
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 00:05 00:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07149 SC GHY SPL 00:15 00:20 5 min N N N N N Y N
22855 SANTRAGACHI TIRUPATI SUPER FAST EXPRESS 00:30 00:35 5 min Y N N N N N N
02851 SRC ERS SPL 00:30 00:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
22882 BHUBANESWAR PUNE EXPRESS 00:30 00:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
22851 SANTRAGACHI MANGALORE CENTRAL VIVEK EXPRESS 00:30 00:35 5 min N N N N Y N N
03513 ASN VSKP SPECIA 00:35 00:40 5 min N N N N N Y N
12571 HWH SSPN EXPRES 00:35 00:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
08055 SHM TPTY SPECIA 00:35 00:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
12582 BBS PUNE EXP 00:35 00:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
08465 BBS SNSI SPECIA 00:35 00:40 5 min N N N N N Y N
12665 KANNYAKUMARI EX 01:15 01:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
15930 DIBRUGARH CHENNAI EGMORE EXPRESS 01:15 01:20 5 min N N Y N N N N
12663 HWH TPJ EXPRESS 01:15 01:20 5 min Y N N N Y N N
15630 GUWAHATI CHENNAI EGMORE EXPRESS 01:15 01:20 5 min N N N N N N Y
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 01:25 01:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08042 MAS SRC EXP 01:35 01:37 2 min N Y N N N N N
12842 COROMANDEL EXP 01:55 01:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08470 PURI GARIB RATH 02:20 02:22 2 min Y N N N N N N
22884 YESVANTPUR PURI GARIB RATH 02:32 02:34 2 min Y N N N N N N
08466 MMR BBS SPL 02:58 03:00 2 min N Y N N N N N
22853 SHALIMAR VISHAKAPATNAM SUPER FAST EXPRESS 03:13 03:15 2 min N N Y N N N N
15901 BANGALORE CITY DIBRUGARH EXPRESS 03:17 03:22 5 min N N Y N N N N
15227 YESVANTPUR MUZAFFARPUR EXPRESS 03:17 03:22 5 min N N N N Y N N
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 03:17 03:22 5 min N Y N N N N N
16323 SHALIMAR EXP 03:17 03:22 5 min Y N N N N Y N
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 03:17 03:22 5 min N N N Y N N N
18507 VISHAKAPATNAM AMRITSAR HIRAKUD EXPRESS 03:55 04:00 5 min N Y N N Y Y N
08045 SHM VSKP SPECIA 04:00 04:02 2 min N N Y N N N N
08041 SRC MAS SUP SPL 04:00 04:02 2 min N N N N N N Y
18646 HYDERABAD DECAN EAST COAST EXPRESS 04:23 04:28 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22611 CHENNAI CENTRAL NEW JALPAIGURI EXPRESS 04:30 04:32 2 min N N N Y N N N
15905 KANYAKUMARI DIBRUGARH VIVEK EXPRESS 04:30 04:32 2 min Y N N N N N N
02507 MAS KYQ EXP 04:30 04:32 2 min N N N N Y N N
12572 HOWRAH EXP 04:30 04:32 2 min N N N N N Y N
12753 MAS NJP EXPRESS 04:30 04:32 2 min N N N Y N N N
08004 MYS HOWRAH EXP 04:43 04:45 2 min N Y N N N N N
08049 HWH YPR SPECIAL 04:50 04:55 5 min N N N N Y N N
12844 ADI PURI EXP 05:05 05:10 5 min Y Y Y N N Y N
18438 JUNAGARH ROAD BHAWANIPATNA BHUBANESWAR LINK EXPRESS 05:15 05:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18448 JAGDALPUR HIRAKHAND EXPRESS 05:15 05:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 05:32 05:42 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08050 YPR HOWRAH EXP 06:09 06:11 2 min N Y N N N N N
18402 OKHA PURI EXPRESS 06:35 06:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
22880 TIRUPATI BHUBANESWAR SUPER FAST EXPRESS 06:35 06:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
12704 FALAKNUMA EXP 07:50 07:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18463 BHUBANESWAR PRASANTHI EXPRESS 07:52 07:57 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12254 ANGA EXPRESS 08:29 08:31 2 min N N N Y N N N
18047 HOWRAH AMARAVATHI EXPRESS 08:29 08:31 2 min N Y Y N Y N Y
12755 HALDIA EXPRESS 08:35 08:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
22852 MANGALORE CENTRAL SANTRAGACHI VIVEK EXPRESS 08:35 08:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EX 08:35 08:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
22613 CHENNAI CENTRAL HALDIA EXPRESS 08:35 08:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 09:00 09:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16324 SHM TVC EXPRESS 09:15 09:20 5 min Y N Y N N N N
16310 PNBE ERS EXPRES 09:15 09:20 5 min N N N N Y Y N
15228 MUZAFFARPUR YESVANTPUR EXPRESS 09:15 09:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 09:15 09:20 5 min N N N Y N N N
18411 BHUBANESWAR INTER CITY EXPRESS 09:37 09:42 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12845 BBS YPR SUP EXP 09:40 09:42 2 min N N N N N N Y
17480 TIRUPATI PURI EXPRESS 10:05 10:15 10 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
08472 TPTY BBS SPL 10:25 10:27 2 min Y N N N N N N
12508 GHY TVC EXPRESS 10:30 10:35 5 min N N N N N Y N
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 10:30 10:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
12510 GHY SBC EXPRESS 10:30 10:35 5 min Y Y Y N N N N
12514 GHY SC EXPRESS 10:30 10:35 5 min N N N N Y N N
15902 DIBRUGARH BANGALORE CITY EXPRESS 10:30 10:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
17015 BHUBANESWAR VISAKHA EXPRESS 10:55 11:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22860 CHENNAI CENTRAL PURI EXPRESS 11:10 11:15 5 min N Y N N N N N
03514 VSKP ASN SF SPL 11:10 11:15 5 min N N N N N Y N
18401 PURI OKHA EXPRESS 12:10 12:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
17016 SECUNDERABAD VISAKHA EXPRESS 12:15 12:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18048 VASCO DA GAMA HOWRAH EXPRESS 12:35 12:37 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
22856 TIRUPATI SANTRAGACHI SUPER EXPRESS 12:35 12:37 2 min N Y N N N N N
12253 ANGA EXPRESS 12:35 12:37 2 min N N N N N N Y
08056 TPTY SHM SF SPL 13:30 13:32 2 min N N N N N Y N
07150 GHY SC SPECIAL 14:10 14:15 5 min N Y N N N N N
08471 BBS TPTY SPL 14:10 14:12 2 min N N N N N Y N
22879 BHUBANESWAR TIRUPATI SUPER EXPRESS 14:25 14:30 5 min N N N N N Y N
18496 BHUBANESWAR RAMESWARAM EXPRESS 14:25 14:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
12898 BBS PDY EXPRESS 14:25 14:30 5 min N Y N N N N N
12830 BBS CHENNAI EXP 14:25 14:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
12829 BHUBANESWAR EXP 14:40 14:42 2 min N N N N N Y N
02852 SANTRAGACHI EXP 14:40 14:42 2 min N N Y N N N N
22881 PUNE BHUBANESWAR EXPRESS 14:40 14:42 2 min N N N N Y N N
08481 PUNE BBS SPECIA 14:40 14:42 2 min N N N N Y N N
12581 PUNE BBS EXPRES 14:40 14:42 2 min N N N N Y N N
07128 HYB SHM SPL 14:40 14:42 2 min N Y N N N N N
15629 CHENNAI EGMORE GUWAHATI EXPRESS 15:57 16:02 5 min N Y N N N N N
12664 HOWRAH EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 5 min N N Y N N Y N
15929 CHENNAI EGMORE DIBRUGARH EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 5 min N N N N Y N N
12666 CAPE HOWRAH EXP 16:00 16:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
18495 RAMESWARAM BHUBANESWAR EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 5 min Y N N N N N N
12897 PDY BBS EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
17479 PURI TIRUPATI EXPRESS 16:15 16:20 5 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
12703 FALAKNUMA EXP 16:25 16:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12840 HOWRAH MAIL 17:35 17:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 17:45 17:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22854 VISHAKAPATNAM SHALIMAR SUPER FAST EXPRESS 17:53 17:55 2 min N N Y N N N N
22883 PURI YESVANTPUR GARIB RATH 18:05 18:10 5 min N N N N Y N N
18464 BANGALORE CITY PRASANTHI EXPRESS 18:05 18:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08469 PURI SBC GR SPL 18:25 18:27 2 min N N N N Y N N
18508 AMRITSAR HIRAKUND EXPRESS 18:50 18:55 5 min Y Y N N Y N N
08003 SHM YPR EXAM SP 18:53 18:55 2 min N N N Y N N N
22612 NEW JALPAIGURI CHENNAI CENTRAL EXPRESS 19:50 19:55 5 min N N N N N Y N
12754 NJP MAS EXPRESS 19:50 19:55 5 min N N N N N Y N
15906 DIBRUGARH VIVEK EXPRESS 19:50 19:55 5 min Y N N N N N N
02508 KYQ MAS SPL 19:50 19:55 5 min N Y N N N N N
18412 VISHAKAPATNAM INTER CITY EXPRESS 20:00 20:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 20:05 20:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22859 PURI CHENNAI EXPRESS 21:00 21:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
12843 PURI ADI EXP 21:00 21:10 10 min N Y N Y Y Y N
22614 HALDIA CHENNAI CENTRAL SUPER EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
12756 HLZ MAS SUP EXP 21:35 21:37 2 min N N N N N Y N
07127 SHM HYB SPECIAL 21:35 21:37 2 min N N Y N N N N
08046 VSKP SHM SPL 22:13 22:15 2 min N N Y N N N N
18437 BHUBANESWAR BHAWANIPATNA LINK EXPRESS 22:20 22:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18447 BHUBANESWAR HIRAKHAND EXPRESS 22:20 22:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18645 HOWRAH EAST COAST EXPRESS 22:40 22:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16309 PATNA EXPRESS 23:43 23:45 2 min N Y Y N N N N
12513 SC GHY EXP 23:43 23:45 2 min N N N N N N Y
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 23:43 23:45 2 min N N N Y Y Y N
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 23:43 23:45 2 min Y N N N N N N
Time Table Updated on: 21st May 2016